November 5: Grand Canyon Trail Half Marathon and 5k Run/Walk, in the Kaibab Forest near the South Rim  – Register Here

List of Registrants for TMC Tucson 10k and 5k

As of 7:00 am September 15th, here’s the list of registrants for the TMC Tucson 10k and 5k.  Click here for the pre-race email with all the race details on schedule, parking, route safety, and more.

First Name Last Name Event Gender Age Status/Team GZTC City
David Abbott TMC 10k M 61 Workout Group GZTC Tucson
Steve Abbott 5k M 53 GZTC Tucson
Tess Abbott 5k F 53 GZTC Tucson
Danielle Abel TMC 10k F 27 Tucson
Jennifer Abraham TMC 10k F 46 GZTC Tucson
Jessica Ackerson TMC 10k F 38 GZTC Tucson
Jessica Ackerson TMC 10k F 38 Tucson
Cecilia Adams 5k F 63 GZTC Tucson
Brittany Admire TMC 10k F 36 GZTC Tucson
Matthew Adolph TMC 10k M 40 GZTC Tucson
Fred Ahrens TMC 10k M 66 V GZTC Tucson
Zulma Aleman TMC 10k F 48 Rio Rico
Hunter Alexander TMC 10k M 22 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Woody Alhaddad TMC 10k M 50 GZTC Tucson
Delma Allen TMC 10k F 52 Tucson
Luke Altemus TMC 10k M 34 GZTC Tucson
Christine Ambrose 5k F 31 GZTC Tucson
Nathaniel Ambrose 5k M 31 GZTC Tucson
Anastasia Amoiroglou TMC 10k F 27 Tucson
Alba Anaya 5k F 61 Tucson
Brendan Andersen TMC 10k M 35 GZTC Tucson
Lenora Anderson TMC 10k F 53 Tucson
Christopher Angot TMC 10k M 41 GZTC Tucson
Lorannda Angot TMC 10k F 37 GZTC Tucson
Bob Arendt TMC 10k M 64 520 Running and Riding GZTC Tucson
Heather Armstrong TMC 10k F 39 GZTC Tucson
THERESA ARNOLD 5k F 51 Tucson
MICHAEL ARNOLD 5k M 50 Tucson
Pierre Arrouy 5k M 35 GZTC Tucson
Yvonne Arvizu 5k F 40 Tucson
Jesus Arvizu 5k M 48 Tucson
Vadim Ayzenshtat TMC 10k M 28 GZTC Tucson
Angela Badilla 5k F 54 GZTC Tucson
Autumn Ball TMC 10k F 42 GZTC Tucson
Brandon Ball TMC 10k M 45 Tucson
Dylan Barash TMC 10k M 22 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Karil Barbieux TMC 10k F 39 GZTC Oro Valley
Kathy Barlow TMC 10k F 66 GZTC Tucson
Jesse Bartels TMC 10k M 26 GZTC Tucson
Jennie Bass 5k F 27 Tucson
Patti Bass 5k F 64 Tucson
Zeba Basu TMC 10k F 51 Tucson
Adam Baylor TMC 10k M 34 GZTC Tucson
Kashmir Beamish TMC 10k F 37 GZTC Tucson
Emma Beasor TMC 10k F 29 Tucson
Shelley Behan TMC 10k F 49 Tucson
Kristine Bennett 5k F 50 No early shirt Vail
Ethan Bennett 5k M 14 No early shirt Vail
Lina Bergner 5k F 42 GZTC Tucson
Ed Berkeley TMC 10k M 71 GZTC Tucson
Monica Bermudez TMC 10k F 60 GZTC Tucson
Angelica Bermudez TMC 10k F 37 Chandler
Kayla Bernays TMC 10k F 29 GZTC Tucson
Dora Bezies-Lopez TMC 10k F 33 Tucson
Ariel Bittrich 5k F 33 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
STEPHANIE BLEAKMORE TMC 10k F 46 GZTC TUCSON
Amy Bocks TMC 10k F 47 GZTC Corona De Tucson
Victoria Bodanyi TMC 10k F 37 Tucson
Aaron Bondy TMC 10k M 28 GZTC Tucson
Keith Borland TMC 10k M 37 GZTC Kenmore
Colleen Boyce TMC 10k F 46 Tucson
Gary Brauchla 5k M 78 GZTC Pearce
Laura Braverman 5k F 40 Tucson
April Brawner TMC 10k F 29 GZTC Tucson
Lynsey Brewer TMC 10k F 33 GZTC Tucson
Susan Briante TMC 10k F 54 GZTC Tucson
Dario Brignoli TMC 10k M 35 Tucson
Alec Briones TMC 10k M 69 Sahuarita
Ellie Broadman TMC 10k F 30 GZTC Tucson
Bob Broyles TMC 10k M 53 GZTC Vail
Jocelyn Buckingham TMC 10k F 42 GZTC Tucson
Christian Bukle TMC 10k M 28 Fayetteville
Michelle Bulisache TMC 10k F 29 GZTC Marana
Jennifer Burros 5k F 28 GZTC Vail
Cassandra Bursma TMC 10k F 29 No early shirt Tucson
Rebecca Burton 5k F 33 Tucson
Deanne Bush TMC 10k F 56 GZTC Tucson
Andrea Buttrick 5k F 46 GZTC Tucson
Sam Calbone 5k M 74 Oracle
Kathie Calbone 5k F 70 Oracle
James Callery 5k M 72 GZTC Tucson
Blair Camarillo TMC 10k F 31 GZTC Vail
Loran Candlish TMC 10k M 40 Tucson
Karol Candlish TMC 10k F 40 Tucson
Melinda Caroline TMC 10k F 49 GZTC Tucson
Miguel Castillo 5k M 47 No early shirt Tucson
Jacob Cecil TMC 10k M 27 Tucson
Umran Cephanecioglu TMC 10k F 40 Tucson
Guillermo Chin 5k M 56 Tucson
Stan Chintankwa TMC 10k M 31 No early shirt Tucson
Jared Churko TMC 10k M 25 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Clara Ciara Zak 5k F 22 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Neil Clark TMC 10k M 38 GZTC Tucson
James Clubb Sr. 5k M 77 GZTC Tucson
Nicole Cochran TMC 10k F 43 GZTC Vail
Jose Codoner TMC 10k M 34 GZTC Tucson
Frank Codoner TMC 10k M 57 GZTC Tucson
Chris Coduto TMC 10k M 38 GZTC Tucson
Jon Colavito TMC 10k M 38 Tucson
Kendall Colell 5k F 23 No early shirt Tucson
Elizabeth Collins TMC 10k F 34 GZTC Tucson
Matthew Collins TMC 10k M 34 GZTC Tucson
Jeremy Condiff 5k M 47 GZTC Tucson
Thom Cope 5k M 74 GZTC Tucson
Melba Cope 5k F 78 GZTC Tucson
Daniel Cormode TMC 10k M 47 GZTC Tucson
Ramon Cornejo-Lopez TMC 10k M 53 GZTC Tucson
Christine Cornejo-Lopez TMC 10k F 47 GZTC Tucson
Curtis Cornelius TMC 10k M 44 GZTC Tucson
Courtney Coronado TMC 10k F 24 Tucson
Suzanne Corral 5k F 57 GZTC Tucson
Vanessa Cota TMC 10k F 44 GZTC Tucson
Brendan Cotta TMC 10k M 28 Tucson
Jenn Crane TMC 10k F 32 Tucson
Guy Crawford 5k M 68 GZTC Tucson
Brittney Crawford TMC 10k F 35 Tucson
Kelsea Cronin TMC 10k F 28 GZTC Tucson
Kobe Crossley 5k F 59 GZTC Tucson
Janet Cubic 5k F 61 GZTC Ajo
Janice Curtis 5k F 48 GZTC Tucson
Ryan Dallago TMC 10k M 29 Tucson
Silvia Damron TMC 10k F 45 Tucson
Merry Dearmon TMC 10k F 68 Tucson
Stacy Degan TMC 10k F 50 Tucson
Raul del Bosque TMC 10k M 36 GZTC Tucson
Lisa Delaossa 5k F 52 Tucson
Ehz Delgado TMC 10k F 44 GZTC Sahuarita
Jose Delgado TMC 10k M 38 GZTC Tucson
Holly Delgado TMC 10k F 47 Tucson
Christina Della Gatta TMC 10k F 56 GZTC Tucson
Laura Deloria TMC 10k F 43 GZTC Sahuarita
Shelley DeVere TMC 10k F 47 GZTC Tucson
Dayna Diaz TMC 10k F 43 GZTC Casa Grande
Jose Diaz TMC 10k M 35 GZTC Casa GrandeCasa Grande
Dave Dixon TMC 10k M 52 GZTC Tucson
Melisa Dodge TMC 10k F 41 GZTC Vail
Bruce Dodge 5k M 43 GZTC Tucson
Sean Doyle TMC 10k M 60 GZTC Tucson
Jeremy Drouin 5k M 51 Marana
Laura Duckett 5k F 57 Sahuarita
Jeffrey Duggan TMC 10k M 36 Workout Group GZTC Vailvail
Vera Dujmic TMC 10k F 39 Tucson
Karli Dunton TMC 10k F 38 Tucson
Rachael Eggebeen 5k F 41 GZTC Tucson
Nancy Eldredge 5k F 69 Tucson
Jesus Elias TMC 10k M 37 Hereford
Dustyn Elliott TMC 10k M 45 GZTC Green Valley
Sergio Enriquez 5k M 51 Tucson
Bethany Evans TMC 10k F 34 GZTC Tucson
Joie Evans TMC 10k F 37 Tucson
Deborah Everett 5k F 56 V GZTC South Hamilton
Crystal Ewen TMC 10k F 34 Tucson
Elizabeth Fallon TMC 10k F 40 GZTC Tucson
Jessica Farmer 5k F 36 GZTC Marana
Tom Farney TMC 10k M 40 GZTC Tucson
Joe Faulk TMC 10k M 59 GZTC Tucson
Cindy Feaman TMC 10k F 52 Tucson
Anissa Felix 5k F 27 No early shirt Tucson
Claire Ferguson TMC 10k F 35 Tucson
Tina Ferrari TMC 10k F 36 GZTC Vail
Jessica Filon TMC 10k F 33 GZTC Tucson
Amber Findysz TMC 10k F 32 GZTC Tucson
Joshua Fischer TMC 10k M 25 Freeport
Danine Fisher TMC 10k F 38 GZTC Tucson
Kristin Fitzharris TMC 10k F 37 Workout Group GZTC Tucson
Danielle Fix 5k F 58 GZTC Tucson
Jennifer Flagg 5k F 43 Tucson
Annabeth Flake TMC 10k F 29 Surprise
James Fleck TMC 10k M 36 Tucson
Clare Flewelling TMC 10k F 32 Tucson
John Floro TMC 10k M 58 Tucson
Eric Fortin TMC 10k M 26 Tucson
ANGEL FOSS 5k F 59 Tucson
Suzanne Foust TMC 10k F 56 GZTC Tucson
Tyler Foutch TMC 10k M 34 GZTC Tucson
Marianne Franco TMC 10k F 48 GZTC Phoenix
Clifford Franklin TMC 10k M 17 GZTC Green Valley
Morgan French TMC 10k F 26 GZTC Sierra Vista
Gregg Frostrom TMC 10k M 47 GZTC Vail
Nancy Fuller TMC 10k F 72 Tucson
Juris Gaidelis TMC 10k M 68 V GZTC Charlotte
Shelby Gaither TMC 10k F 38 GZTC Tucson
Tony Gallego TMC 10k M 52 No early shirt Sahuarita
Jori Galles TMC 10k F 27 Tucson
Erika Gamas 5k F 47 No early shirt Tucson
Victor Gamas TMC 10k M 24 GZTC Tucson
Marina Garcia TMC 10k F 56 GZTC Tucson
Arlette Garcia TMC 10k F 32 GZTC Tucson
Rebecca Garcia TMC 10k F 41 Tucson
Katie Gardner 5k F 41 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Richard Garn TMC 10k M 62 GZTC Tucson
Nile Garn TMC 10k F 55 GZTC Tucson
Claudia Gary 5k F 80 GZTC Tucson
Mary Gaspers TMC 10k F 45 GZTC Tucson
Mark Gaspers TMC 10k M 45 GZTC Tucson
Nicholas Gaspers TMC 10k M 12 GZTC Tucson
Brianna Giacalone 5k F 30 Tucson
Gary Giese TMC 10k M 78 Tucson
Addy Gile TMC 10k F 14 No early shirt Team Hoyt
Duffy Gillman TMC 10k M 48 GZTC Tucson
Gilbert Gilmore TMC 10k M 48 GZTC Tucson
Louise Gilmore TMC 10k F 70 GZTC Ganado
Sarah Gladden TMC 10k F 42 GZTC Tucson
Elizabeth Glenn TMC 10k F 31 Tucson
Tanya Glover TMC 10k F 71 Tucson
Melinda Godoy TMC 10k F 40 Tucson
Kristen Gohlke TMC 10k F 37 Tucson
Pam Golden TMC 10k F 67 GZTC Tucson
Goldie Goldstein TMC 10k F 38 GZTC Tucson
Yvette Gomez TMC 10k F 32 GZTC Tucson
Abbe Goncharsky TMC 10k F 45 GZTC Tucson
DAVID GONZALES TMC 10k M 34 GZTC Tucson
Jennifer Gooch TMC 10k F 52 Tucson
Jessica Good 5k F 30 GZTC Tucson
Billie Gormley TMC 10k F 45 GZTC Tucson
Evan Gossell TMC 10k M 35 Tucson
Elizabeth Graham TMC 10k F 31 Tucson
Amy Graves 5k F 40 Tucson
Kenneth Green TMC 10k M 27 GZTC Tucson
Taz Greiner 5k M 42 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Eric Grigel TMC 10k M 42 GZTC Vail
Nigel Gruff TMC 10k M 50 GZTC Green Valley
Kevin Hale TMC 10k M 57 Sahuarita
Caitlyn Hall TMC 10k F 30 GZTC Tempe
Steven Hall TMC 10k M 49 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Kathleen Hanley TMC 10k F 72 Tucson
Claire Hans TMC 10k F 35 GZTC Tucson
Allison Hanzel TMC 10k F 31 Tucson
Amanda Harrell TMC 10k F 48 Tucson
Christopher Harris-Coons TMC 10k M 28 Tucson
Ashley Hart TMC 10k F 40 Tucson
Ranelda Hastings TMC 10k F 48 Whiteriver
Brett Haywood 5k M 46 GZTC Tucson
Kyla Hazlewood TMC 10k F 29 GZTC Tucson
Ryan Heard TMC 10k F 39 GZTC Tucson
Matthew Helms TMC 10k M 41 Tucson
Noel Hennessey TMC 10k F 36 GZTC Tucson
Jessica Hensel 5k F 36 Tucson
Darla Henson 5k F 61 Green Valley
LUPITA Hernandez TMC 10k F 48 GZTC Tucson
Felicia Hernandez TMC 10k F 30 GZTC Tucson
Michael Hesse TMC 10k M 33 GZTC Tucson
Shirley Hester 5k F 79 GZTC Tucson
Alyssa Higgins 5k F 28 Tucson
Kyle Hill TMC 10k M 40 No early shirt Coolidge
Loretta Hobbs TMC 10k F 67 GZTC Ganado
Anne Hoff TMC 10k F 61 520Running&Riding GZTC Tucson
Helen Hoft TMC 10k F 25 Tucson
Debra Holdbrooks 5k F 61 GZTC Marana
Joel Holdbrooks 5k M 61 GZTC Marana
Bryana Holland 5k F 29 GZTC Tucson
Linnea Honeker TMC 10k F 42 GZTC Tucson
Coco Horner TMC 10k F 39 GZTC Vail
Junie Hostetler 5k F 71 GZTC Tucson
Greg Hourt TMC 10k M 66 Marana
Shari Howard TMC 10k F 58 Tucson
Elizabeth Hurt TMC 10k F 44 Tucson
Barbara Hutchinson 5k F 74 Tucson
Katrina Iantaffi TMC 10k F 32 Tucson
Jan Ince TMC 10k F 67 Tucson
Fonda Insley 5k F 61 GZTC Tucson
Jonathan Isabelle 5k M 52 Tucson
Caren Jablonsky TMC 10k F 59 GZTC Tucson
Corbyn Jahn TMC 10k M 31 Anchorage
Christopher Jansmann TMC 10k M 50 GZTC Green Valley
Paula Jansmann 5k F 69 GZTC Green Valley
Judith Janson 5k F 77 No early shirt Tucson
Jessica Jessica Iwanski 5k F 25 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
kenneth johns 5k M 64 Tucson
Silas Johnson 5k M 64 No early shirt Sells
Kellie Johnson TMC 10k F 51 GZTC Tucson
Angela Johnson 5k F 29 Sells
Roland Johnson TMC 10k M 15 Tucson
Reagan Johnson 5k M 50 Tucson
Isaac Johnson 5k M 17 Tucson
Kevin Johnson TMC 10k M 24 Tucson
Kyle Jones TMC 10k M 33 GZTC Tucson
Tannus Joubert TMC 10k F 38 Tucson
Jo Anne Kane 5k F 64 No early shirt Tucson
Aidan Karam TMC 10k M 22 Tucson
Emily Kary TMC 10k F 32 Vail
Karen Keller TMC 10k F 55 GZTC Tucson
Sabrina Kelly TMC 10k F 39 GZTC Vail
Spencer Kerr TMC 10k M 29 Tucson
Sara Kerstein TMC 10k F 47 Tucson
Tracey Ketchmark TMC 10k F 48 GZTC Tucson
Thomas Ketchmark TMC 10k M 55 GZTC tucson
Himat Khalsa TMC 10k M 53 GZTC Rio Rico
Matthew Kidwell TMC 10k M 47 Tucson
Mihwa Kim TMC 10k F 49 Phoenix
Jean Kincaid TMC 10k F 63 GZTC Tucson
Lori King TMC 10k F 56 V GZTC Philadelphia
Lucas King 5k M 15 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Steve King 5k M 51 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Denise King 5k F 50 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Lisa Kiser TMC 10k F 57 Workout Group GZTC Tucson
Mary Klaehn 5k F 59 GZTC Tucson
Ruth Kneale 5k F 53 Tucson
Tanner Koehne TMC 10k M 26 GZTC Sahuarita
Lindsay Kohler TMC 10k F 41 GZTC Sahuarita
Ken Kohler 5k M 36 GZTC Sahuarita
Keir Kosco TMC 10k M 46 GZTC Tucson
Emily Kose TMC 10k F 42 GZTC Tucson
Melanie Koskey TMC 10k F 39 Sahuarita
Aly Kozar 5k F 31 Gilbert
Lindsay Kriebel TMC 10k F 29 Tucson
Wendy La Fave 5k F 52 No early shirt Marana
Katherine La Fave 5k F 22 No early shirt Marana
Lacey Lacey Hart 5k F 29 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Whitney LaCombe TMC 10k F 35 GZTC Tucson
Amy Lamoreaux TMC 10k F 39 GZTC Marana
Joanne Lantz 5k F 55 Lynnwood
Daniel Latt TMC 10k M 53 GZTC Tucson
Jacob Lauderdale TMC 10k M 44 GZTC Tucson
Mary Lawrence 5k F 67 GZTC Tucson
Michelle Lawson TMC 10k F 48 GZTC Tucson
Alyssa Layton TMC 10k F 28 Tucson
Elizabeth Leadon TMC 10k F 43 GZTC Sahuarita
Rita Leal TMC 10k F 40 Tucson
Luis Leal TMC 10k M 55 Tucson
Joey Lee TMC 10k M 19 Beaverton
Ashley Leos TMC 10k F 32 Tempe
Brian LeRoy TMC 10k M 45 GZTC Tucson
Alaina Levine TMC 10k F 47 Tucson
Stephanie Lewis 5k F 52 GZTC Tucson
Lucy Limas TMC 10k F 32 Tucson
David Limas TMC 10k M 32 Tucson
Shelley Lipowich 5k F 83 GZTC Tucson
Robert Lipsy TMC 10k M 70 V GZTC Tucson
Laurita Lipsy TMC 10k F 69 V GZTC Tucson
Daniel Livingston TMC 10k M 68 GZTC Tucson
Matteo Loiero TMC 10k M 24 Vail
DANIELE LOOMIS TMC 10k F 57 GZTC Tucson
Constance J. Lopez TMC 10k F 72 GZTC Tucson
Susana Lopez-Adolph TMC 10k F 36 GZTC Tucson
Amanda Lopez-Vergara TMC 10k F 39 Tucson
Eileen Loughrey TMC 10k F GZTC Tucson
Hannah Loughrey TMC 10k F 19 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Alissa Love TMC 10k F 39 GZTC Tucson
Dori Lovers TMC 10k F 46 GZTC Tucson
Benjamin Lucas TMC 10k M 33 GZTC Sahuarita
Gina Macaluso TMC 10k F 61 GZTC Tucson
Kelly Mack TMC 10k F 45 Tucson
Tammy Maestas TMC 10k F 47 GZTC Oracle
Jalal Mahmoudi TMC 10k M 48 Tucson
Monica Malapit TMC 10k F 31 Peoria
Evan Mallory TMC 10k M 33 Peoria
Manlin Manlin Shao 5k F 25 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Andrea Marafino TMC 10k F 43 Tucson
Ryan Marose TMC 10k M 33 Tucson
Vanessa Marshall 5k F 45 No early shirt Tucson
Anna Martin TMC 10k F 32 GZTC Tucson
Christin Marvin 5k F 41 Tucson
Brooke Massani 5k F 44 GZTC Tucson
Amber Mathewson TMC 10k F 56 GZTC Sahuarita
Katie Matthiesen TMC 10k F 30 Tucson
Micaehla May TMC 10k F 26 Tucson
David Mayorquin TMC 10k M 45 Tucson
Marissa McAlpine 5k F 29 Tucson
Dan McArthur TMC 10k M 56 GZTC Tucson
GUY MCARTHUR TMC 10k M 52 GZTC TUCSON
Robert McCright TMC 10k M 58 GZTC Tucson
Rylan McDaniel TMC 10k M 17 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Elissa McDavid TMC 10k F 28 Tucson
Erin McGinnis 5k F 76 Purple Girls Just Wanna Have Fun GZTC Green Valley
Anita McGuire TMC 10k F 48 GZTC Tucson
Ryan McIntyre TMC 10k M 38 GZTC MARANA
Caitlin McKenna TMC 10k F 26 Tucson
Gina McRostie TMC 10k F 55 GZTC Tucson
Annemarie Medina TMC 10k F 63 V GZTC Tucson
Kevin Mellen 5k M 28 GZTC Tucson
Adam Mercier TMC 10k M 47 GZTC Sahuarita
Shirley Mercier TMC 10k F 48 GZTC Sahuarita
Rebecca Merrill TMC 10k F 41 Tucson
Brian Meyer TMC 10k M 40 Tucson
Marty Michelson TMC 10k M 75 GZTC Gilbert
Marcy Milbrandt TMC 10k F 46 Tucson
Shana Miller TMC 10k F 64 No early shirt Tucson
Craig Mills TMC 10k M 39 GZTC Tucson
Ramona Minjarez TMC 10k F 40 GZTC Tucson
Joy Mockbee TMC 10k F 51 GZTC Tucson
Ander Monson TMC 10k M 47 GZTC Tucson
Angel Montijo 5k M 27 Tucson
Tyler Moody TMC 10k M 29 Tucson
Ferdinand Morano 5k M 36 Tucson
Margaret (Peggy) Moreno 5k F 54 GZTC Tucson
Russell Mott TMC 10k M 69 GZTC Tucson
Manny Moulinet TMC 10k M 45 Tucson
Debbie Moynihan TMC 10k F 66 GZTC TucsonTucson
Michael Moynihan TMC 10k M 69 GZTC TucsonTucson
Clarissa Munoz 5k F 31 GZTC Tucson
Janeth Murillo 5k F 31 Tucson
Grace Nakano TMC 10k F 32 GZTC Tucson
Ryan Nastase TMC 10k M 35 GZTC Tucson
Natalie Natalie Carl 5k F 24 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
susan neitzel 5k F 57 Tucson
Carrie Nelson TMC 10k F 32 GZTC Tucson
Michael Neumiller TMC 10k M 43 Jamestown
William Newberg 5k M 18 Gig Harbor
Clarisa Nido 5k F 43 GZTC Tucson
Angela Noble TMC 10k F 38 GZTC Corona de tucson
Jan Nordmeyer 5k F 69 GZTC Tucson
Kevin Nutwell 5k M 46 GZTC Vail
Timothy O’Brien TMC 10k M 48 GZTC Vail
ANN O’CONNOR 5k F 61 GZTC Tucson
PATRICK O’CONNOR 5k M 63 GZTC Tucson
David Odom TMC 10k M 66 Tucson
Marissa Olegario TMC 10k F 31 GZTC Tucson
Jeanne Missey Osgood 5k F 66 Vail
Nico Ossandon 5k M 16 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Coni Ossandon 5k F 46 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Cynthia Otero TMC 10k F 40 GZTC Tucson
Sonya Paclob TMC 10k F 34 GZTC Tucson
Liz Padilla TMC 10k F 42 GZTC Tucson
Desiree Palmer TMC 10k F 51 GZTC Oro Valley
Joshua Pantoja TMC 10k M 32 Tucson
Ali Parent TMC 10k F 43 TucsonTucson
Lewis Parkhill TMC 10k M 78 GZTC Tucson
Angel Parrish TMC 10k F 47 Sahuarita
Luke Pastor TMC 10k M 21 Colts Neck
Emily Patterson TMC 10k F 44 Sahuarita
Mekala Pavlin TMC 10k F 30 Tucson
Arturo Payan TMC 10k M 38 V GZTC Evans
Nicole Pearce TMC 10k F 37 No early shirt
Maher Pedersoli TMC 10k M 48 Tucson
Jesus Perez TMC 10k M 39 GZTC Nogales
Courtney Perleberg TMC 10k F 32 Jamestown
David Perreira TMC 10k M 37 Tucson
Cindy Petersen 5k F 60 GZTC Tucson
Mickey Petersen 5k M 54 GZTC Tucson
Timothy Peterson TMC 10k M 34 GZTC Tucson
Lara Pfaff TMC 10k F 36 GZTC Tucson
Jessica Pitts TMC 10k F 40 GZTC Tucson
Christian Poblete TMC 10k M 35 GZTC Tucson
Paul Poppenberg TMC 10k M 53 Tempe
Lynette Poppenberg 5k F 57 Tempe
Danielle Potter TMC 10k F 41 Tucson
Michael Potter TMC 10k M 36 Tucson
Courtney Powell TMC 10k F 38 GZTC Tucson
Kevin Prebish TMC 10k M 34 GZTC Vail
John Preslik 5k M 39 GZTC Tucson
Miguel Pride 5k M 49 Tucson
Annmarie Pryor TMC 10k F 27 GZTC Tucson
Robert Pulver TMC 10k M 61 GZTC Oro Valley
Cheryl Putrament TMC 10k F 39 GZTC Tucson
Julie Quinn TMC 10k F 35 Mayer
Paul Ramirez 5k M 42 No early shirt Phoenix
Andrew Ramirez TMC 10k M 36 GZTC Tucson
Reyna Ramirez TMC 10k F 27 GZTC Tucson
Jane Ramírez TMC 10k F 37 GZTC Tucson
Julia Ramsey TMC 10k F 39 Tucson
Melissa Rasmussen 5k F 53 GZTC Tucson
David Rasmussen TMC 10k M 55 GZTC Tucson
Lisa Reilly TMC 10k F 53 Vail
Gordon Reynolds TMC 10k M 57 Tucson
Cindee Reynolds TMC 10k F 54 Tucson
Robert Rezetko TMC 10k M 54 Tucson
Taylor Riall TMC 10k F 51 Marana
Elizabeth Ribbeck TMC 10k F 48 Tucson
Elizabeth Richardson TMC 10k F 63 GZTC Oro valley
Allison Richter TMC 10k F 50 No early shirt Tucson
Rosemary Rios 5k F 10 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Ruben Rios 5k M 45 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Tyler Ripperger 5k M 27 Tucson
Adrian Rivas TMC 10k M 23 Willcox
Lizeth Rivera TMC 10k F 47 Ciudad Obregón
Iris Roberts 5k F 35 Sahuarita
Eli Robinson 5k M 49 Oro Valley
Jane Rodda 5k F 63 GZTC Tucson
Judie Rodriguez TMC 10k F 59 GZTC Tucson
Amanda Rodriguez TMC 10k F 45 GZTC Tucson
Sergio Rodriguez TMC 10k M 47 GZTC Tucson
Martha Rodriguez 5k F 63 Tucson
JOANIE ROGUCKI 5k F 69 Purple Girls Just Wanna Have Fun GZTC Green Valley
Joanie Rogucki TMC 10k F 69 Purple Girls Just Wanna Have Fun GZTC Green Valley
Daphne Rosales TMC 10k F 36 Tucson
Claire Rosenberger TMC 10k F 22 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Anna Rosenberry 5k F 48 Tucson
Maya Rosenblatt TMC 10k F 73 Tucsont
Rebecca Rossi TMC 10k F 39 GZTC Tucson
Jacob Rothermal TMC 10k M 16 Sahuarita
Kelly Rothermal TMC 10k F 45 Sahuarita
Janice Rowitt TMC 10k F 25 Tucson
Diane Ryan TMC 10k F 69 GZTC Tucson
Ken Ryan TMC 10k M 66 GZTC Tucson
Valerie Ryan TMC 10k F 35 Tucson
Paul Ryan TMC 10k M 36 Tucson
Jennifer S 5k F 51 Tucson
Tony S 5k M 45 Tucson
Ryan S 5k 11 Tucson
Yissel Salafsky TMC 10k F 43 GZTC Tucson
David Salafsky TMC 10k M 46 GZTC Tucson
Jose Salinas TMC 10k M 64 Tucson
Nicholas Sammond TMC 10k M 29 Tucson
Victor Sammond TMC 10k M 29 Marana
Samantha Sanchez TMC 10k F 29 No early shirt Tucson
Nicole Sanchez TMC 10k F 36 GZTC Marana
Victor Sanchez TMC 10k M 36 GZTC Marana
Nora Sanchez TMC 10k F 43 GZTC Oro Valley
Michelle Sandberg TMC 10k F 46 GZTC Tucson
Conrad Sanders TMC 10k M 28 Tucson
Staci Santa 5k F 49 GZTC Tucson
Bryan Sargus TMC 10k M 48 Tucson
Wayne Satten TMC 10k M 63 GZTC Tucson
Barbara Sattler 5k F 74 GZTC Tucson
Martha Schuman TMC 10k F 47 Tucson
Cristina Schuster TMC 10k F 52 GZTC Tucson
Mike Scionti TMC 10k M 43 Tucson
Michelle Scully 5k F 27 Tucson
Mark Sellers TMC 10k M 29 GZTC Tucson
Michelle Senner TMC 10k F 45 GZTC Tucson
Luke Senner TMC 10k M 10 GZTC Tucson
Krystal Serfine TMC 10k F 29 GZTC Tucson
Ileana Sewell TMC 10k F 34 GZTC Sahuarita
Monica Shannon TMC 10k F 46 GZTC Tucson
Eve Shapiro TMC 10k F 70 Tucson
Steve Sheldon TMC 10k M 57 GZTC Tucson
Peter Sherman TMC 10k M 27 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Laura Silva TMC 10k F 58 Tucson
Carolina Silva TMC 10k F 30 Tucson
Mary Joan Silvino TMC 10k F 40 V GZTC Tucson
Matt Simons TMC 10k M 28 Tucson
Megan Simonson 5k F 38 GZTC Tucson
Penny Simpson TMC 10k F 48 Tucson
Dan Sivilli 5k M 42 Tucson
Shawn Smith TMC 10k M 37 GZTC Tucson
Andrea Smith TMC 10k F 45 GZTC Tucson
Ila Smith TMC 10k F 41 GZTC Tucson
Katie Smith TMC 10k F 20 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Joseph Smith TMC 10k M 22 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Papa Joe Smith TMC 10k M 60 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Jackie Smith TMC 10k F 22 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Kara Snyder TMC 10k F 49 Tucson
Maricris Socito TMC 10k F 37 Sahuarita
Cynthia Sorrensen TMC 10k F 59 Tucson
Carlos Soto TMC 10k M 40 Tucson
Carolyn Sowers 5k F 57 GZTC Tucson
Stephanie Speake 5k F 53 GZTC Tucson
Eileen Spear 5k F 54 V GZTC Boston
Michelle Spohn TMC 10k F 61 GZTC Tucson
ELIZABETH STEENBERGEN TMC 10k F 41 GZTC Tucson
Gabrielle Stephens TMC 10k F 29 GZTC Tucson
Morgan Stever TMC 10k M 18 Tucson
Zachary Stewart TMC 10k M 28 Oro Valley
Frederick Stone 5k M 24 No early shirt Marana
Michelle Strand TMC 10k F 50 GZTC Tucson
Amy Straus TMC 10k F 41 Tucson
Zachary Stubbs TMC 10k M 38 GZTC Tucson
Matt Swanson TMC 10k M 41 GZTC Tucson
Dominic Taccolini 5k M 27 No early shirt Tucson
Julie Tary TMC 10k F 59 SWET GZTC Tucson
Ruth Taylor-Piliae TMC 10k F 64 Tucson
Peter Teevan TMC 10k M 20 Colts Neck
Valerie Thaler 5k F 31 GZTC Tucson
Mitchell Thaler 5k M 33 GZTC Tucson
Eric Thomas TMC 10k M 30 GZTC Tucson
Andy Thomas TMC 10k M 42 GZTC Tucson
John Thorndal TMC 10k M 25 GZTC Tucson
Matt Thorndal TMC 10k M 66 GZTC Tucson
Kimberly Timmermann TMC 10k F 47 GZTC Tucson
Allison Titcomb TMC 10k F 58 GZTC Tucson
Susy Torgerson TMC 10k F 70 GZTC Tucson
Gabby Triant TMC 10k F 24 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Emily Truong 5k F 44 No early shirt Tucson
Tai Truong 5k M 19 No early shirt Tucson
Ashlyn Tucker TMC 10k F 21 Tucson
Ellie Tullgren 5k F 5 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Cheyanna Tullgren 5k F 41 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Nathan Tullgren 5k M 42 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Robin Urbina TMC 10k F 53 Tucson
Irene Urenda 5k F 63 GZTC Tucson
Josie Urenda 5k F 38 GZTC Tucson
Kyndra Urenda 5k F 37 GZTC Tucson
Robin Vachon 5k F 63 Sahuarita
Kathryn Valles-Wallace TMC 10k F 45 GZTC Tucson
Sheena Van Wagenen TMC 10k F 45 V GZTC Tucson
Katie Van Wyk TMC 10k F 32 Tucson
Jennifer Vasko TMC 10k F 51 Tucson
Cesar Vasquez 5k M 41 No early shirt Tucson
Zaida Vega 5k F 31 Tucson
Danna Vega 5k F 17 Tucson
Myriam Vela Ortiz TMC 10k F 35 Tucson
Stephanie Ventura 5k F 32 GZTC Tucson
Cristina Verdugo 5k F 49 Marana
John Voss TMC 10k M 46 GZTC Sahuarita
Bridget Wade Radcliff TMC 10k F 44 GZTC Tucson
Ivy Walker TMC 10k F 51 GZTC TUCSON
Michele Walsh TMC 10k F 58 GZTC Tucson
Xinran Wang TMC 10k F 28 Workout Group GZTC Tucson
Le Wang TMC 10k F 48 GZTC Vail
Kendra watson TMC 10k F 27 Tucson
Savannah Weaver TMC 10k F 27 Tucson
Christian Webber TMC 10k M 25 Tucson
Collin Webster TMC 10k M 31 Tucson
Tyler Weining 5k M 9 No early shirt Tucson
Pete Weldy TMC 10k M 52 Phoenix
Carrie Weldy TMC 10k F 43 Phoenix
Shelby Wellman TMC 10k F 34 Tucson
Becky Welp TMC 10k F 40 Tucson
Cody Welty 5k M 27 Tucson
Cassidy Werner TMC 10k F 42 GZTC Tucson
Kim Westenskow TMC 10k F 38 GZTC Tucson
Susan White 5k F 64 No early shirt Tucson
Debbie White-Black TMC 10k F 59 GZTC Tucson
Shelby Whitehill TMC 10k F 31 GZTC Tucson
Kimberly Whitney TMC 10k F 42 GZTC Vail
Alana Wiesing TMC 10k F 29 GZTC Tucson
Dalton Wiley TMC 10k M 28 Team Hoyt Team Hoyt
Betsy Wilkening TMC 10k F 61 GZTC Tucson
Thomas Williams TMC 10k M 40 GZTC Tucson
Doug Williams TMC 10k M 55 GZTC Tucson
Danny Wilson TMC 10k M 37 GZTC Tucson
Ryan Wilson TMC 10k M 42 GZTC Sierra Vista
John Wise TMC 10k M 74 Tucson
Joy Wolfe 5k F 63 Tucson
Charles Wolgemuth TMC 10k M 48 GZTC Tucson
Caitlin Wright TMC 10k F 29 GZTC Tucson
Linda Wright TMC 10k F 72 GZTC Tombstone
Jeremiah Wright TMC 10k M 39 Indianapolis
Bryan Wright 5k M 57 Tucson
Alyssa Yanez TMC 10k F 26 Tucson
Paulette Yates TMC 10k F 32 GZTC Tucson
Paulina Yates TMC 10k F 36 GZTC Tucson
Tiffany Ynosencio 5k F 35 Tucson
Adele Youmans TMC 10k F 69 GZTC Tucson
Barbara Zacher 5k F 74 No early shirt Tucson
Brian Zacher TMC 10k M 47 GZTC Tucson
Melanie Zibrat TMC 10k F 27 Team Bunions GZTC Tucson
Ross Zimmerman TMC 10k M 69 GZTC Tucson
Derrick Zwickl TMC 10k M 48 GZTC Tucson

Share this post