November 5: Grand Canyon Trail Half Marathon and 5k Run/Walk, in the Kaibab Forest near the South Rim  – Register Here

TMC Meet Me Downtown List of Participants as of June 1st, 5:00 am

Below is a list of participants as of June 1st at 5:00 am.  Click here for the final pre-race email sent on June 1st to all registrants.

All 5k, GZTC, and Mile participants on this list are eligible to receive the souvenir TMC Meet Me Downtown 5k shirt
All GZTC participants will receive the “GabeZ Run Tucson” shirt and the souvenir medal
All FitKidz will receive a finisher’s ribbon and other SAR FitKidz goodies
First Name Last Name Event Team Gender Age City
Coriana Eastman 5k F 54 Bisbee
Luis Arturo Trujillo 5k M 38 Tucson
Diane Ryan GZTC F 69 Tucson
Josue Limon 5k #runningwithspirit M 45 Green Valley
Braidy Yargus 5k Bacanora M 40 Rio Rico
Adrian Gonzalez 5k Bacanora M 16 Eureka
Joe Allison 5k M 36 Phoenix
Kelsey Whiteside 5k F 29 Tucson
Stephen Steiner 5k M 25 Tucson
Cole Troxler 5k Bazooka Sharks M 15 Flagstaff
Nancy Fuller 5k SAR F 72 Tucson
Gary Giese 5k SAR M 78 Tucson
Aric Accetta High School Mile Salpointe M 15 Tucson
Rylan McDaniel 5k Team Hoyt M 17 Tucson
Katie Smith 5k Team Hoyt F 20 Tucson
Hannah Loughrey 5k Team Hoyt F 18 Tucson
Nico Ossandon 5k Team Hoyt M 16 Tucson
Lucas King 5k Team Hoyt M 15 Tucson
Miguel Diaz 5k Team Hoyt M 10 Tucson
Brittrich Ariel Mile Team Hoyt F 32 Tucson
Steven Hall 5k Team Hoyt M 49 Tucson
Jackie Smith 5k Team Hoyt F 22 Tucson
Joseph Smith 5k Team Hoyt M 22 Tucson
Joe Smith 5k Team Hoyt M 60 Tucson
Coni Ossandon 5k Team Hoyt F 46 Tucson
Noemi Mills 5k Team Hoyt F 38 Tucson
Denise King 5k Team Hoyt F 50 Tucson
Krystina Diaz 5k Team Hoyt F 34 Tucson
Jessica Shinkle 5k Team Hoyt F 25 Tucson
Jackie Smith Mile Team Hoyt F 22 Tucson
Nicholas Hilton 5k Bazooka Sharks M 33 Cave Creek
Nicholas Hilton Mile Bazooka Sharks M 33 Cave Creek
Lori Van Buggenum 5k Prom Queens F 43 Tucson
Sofia Guerra 5k F 19 Tucson
Jason Troxler 5k Bazooka Sharks M 47 Flagstaff
Mark Murphy 5k M 64 Tucson
brian newbrey 5k M 44 Tucson
William Baldwin 5k Bazooka Sharks M 29 Flagstaff
William Baldwin Mile Bazooka Sharks M 29 Flagstaff
Mary Fogerty-Johnson 5k F 41 Tucson
Laura Gallagher 5k F 36 tucson
Laura Gallagher FitKidz F 36 tucson
Laura Gallagher High School Mile F 36 tucson
Jeremy Clarke 5k Team 2nd Place! M 51 Tucson
Sarah Clarke 5k Team 2nd Place! F 36 Tucson
Aenea Clarke FitKidz F 7 Tucson
Bob Davidek 5k M 65 Tucson
Daniel Butler 5k M 45 Tucson
yingjie ma 5k Workout Group M 29 Tucson
Karl Grant 5k M 21 Tucson
Alma Rose Jackson 5k T-Town Boxing F 24 Tucson
Samantha Clarke 5k S&B Clarke F 35 Tucson
Michelle McCarthy 5k F 63 Tucson
Tom Bower 5k M 64 Tucson
Jaime Gamino FitKidz M 11 Tucson
Jimena Gamino FitKidz F 5 Tucson
Claire Pavlikowski 5k Pun Runners F 30 Tucson
Jeff Pavlikowski 5k Pun Runners M 30 Tucson
Ben Jackson 5k Pun Runners M 26 Tucson
Alyssa Gardner 5k F 31 Tucson
Jonathan Gardner 5k M 34 Tucson
Addison Kose 5k F 13 Tucson
Emerson Kose 5k M 10 Tucson
Fermin Villagran 5k Bazooka Sharks M 28 Chandler
Fermin Villagran Mile Bazooka Sharks M 28 Chandler
Anthony Aguirre High School Mile M 11 Tucson
Janell Jackson 5k F 54 Sierra Vista
Garrett Jackson 5k M 24 Sierra Vista
Wendy La Fave 5k Team Horrible F 52 Marana
Katherine La Fave 5k Team Horrible F 22 Marana
Fernando Bustamante 5k M 56 Sahuarita
Evangeline Johnson FitKidz F 8 Tucson
Violet Johnson FitKidz F 6 Tucson
Nicholas Johnson FitKidz M 4 Tucson
Lisa Cohen 5k F 33 Phoenix
Howard Cohen 5k M 31 Phoenix
Benjamin McNeill High School Mile M 14 Tucson
Nathaly Santin 5k F 43 Tucson
Benjamin McNeill 5k M 14 Tucson
Nadia McNeill 5k F 15 Tucson
Conrad Sanders 5k M 28 Tucson
Caitlin McKenna 5k F 26 Tucson
Silvia Damron 5k F 45 Tucson
Jesse Vondracek 5k M 36 Tucson
Marjanne Magana 5k F 44 Tucson
Lucas Magana FitKidz M 4 Tucson
Glennda Neff 5k F 70 Tucson
Belinda Morton 5k F 30 Tucson
Andrew Vasko 5k M 45 Tucson
Jennifer Garcia 5k Prom Queens F 48 Tucson
Lorannda Angot 5k F 37 Tucson
Andrew Zwickl FitKidz M 12 Tucson
John Zwickl FitKidz M 9 Tucson
Anne Shivers 5k F 57 Tucson
Sam Shivers Mile M 56 Tucson
Audrey Honeker FitKidz F 6 Tucson
Gregory Ingram 5k M 21 Tucson
Brian Stocks 5k M 72 Tucson
Nichlas Engels 5k M 27 TucsonTucson
Mia Ackerman FitKidz F 6 Tucson
Katherine Vanderburg 5k F 57 Tucson
Hillary Bal 5k F 36 Benson
Brooke Miller FitKidz F 8 Tucson
Reid Miller FitKidz M 6 Tucson
Turner Miller FitKidz M 11 Tucson
Mayson Miller FitKidz F 3 Tucson
Chase Woodall FitKidz M 11 Oro Valley
Hazel Latt FitKidz F 4 Tucson
Raymond Langlais 5k SAR M 22 Flagstaff
Alexander Rodriguez 5k 520Running&Riding M 49 Tucson
Orlando Velazquez 5k Workout Group M 45 Tucson
Orlando Velazquez Mile Workout Group M 45 Tucson
Nadia Combs 5k F 8 Tucson
Daniel Combs FitKidz M 5 Tucson
Kimberly Ferrari FitKidz F 6 Vail
Marshall Ferrari FitKidz M 4 Vail
Annabelle Whitney FitKidz F 9 Vail
Jackson Whitney FitKidz M 7 Vail
Evalyn Valdez FitKidz F 11 Tucson
Louie Valdez FitKidz M 6 Tucson
Romeo Rodriguez FitKidz M 13 Tucson
Trina Jaco 5k F 60 Tucson
Kendra Phillips 5k Himmel Parkrun F 54 Tucson
Georgia Fitzsimmons 5k Himmel Parkrun F 54 Tucson
Claudia Noehren 5k SouthwestEndurance F 64 Oro Valley
Nina Jones 5k F 48 Tucson
Cecilia Nicholson 5k F 56 HerefordHereford
Cecilia Nicholson High School Mile F 56 HerefordHereford
Taylor Morgan 5k M 32 Tucson
Lacey Rao 5k F 42 Tucson
Lucy Rao FitKidz F 9 Tucson
Abbey Rao FitKidz F 6 Tucson
Jessica Gonzales 5k SouthwestEndurance F 38 Tucson
Gizelle Paredes High School Mile F 14 Vail
Julian Paredes High School Mile M 12 Vail
Sara Lashbrook 5k F 24 Tucson
Eva Peters 5k Workout Group F 30 Tucson
Kristin Fitzharris GZTC SAR F 37 Tucson
Natalie Campbell 5k F 22 Tucson
Maryada Maryada.vallet@gmail.com 5k Prom Queens F 39 Tucson
Amelia Cardenas FitKidz F 7 Tucson
David Cardenas FitKidz M 9 Tucson
Lena Haywood High School Mile F 13 Tucson
Elias Haywood High School Mile M 10 Tucson
Brittany Takapu Mile F 33 Chandler
Bob Jones 5k 520Running&Riding M 59 Oro Valley
Rick Unklesbay 5k M 68 Tucson
Lisa Kiser GZTC Achilles Tucson F 57 Tucson
Jacqueline Najar 5k Heads Up! F 20 Tucson
Gilbert Najar 5k Heads Up! M 55 Tucson
Anthony Walkosak 5k M 48 Tucson
Michael Riegler 5k Model Based Design Lab Lions M 34 Baumgartenberg
Nasser Albalawi 5k Model Based Design Lab Lions M 41 Tucson
Merry Dearmon 5k 520Running&Riding F 68 Tucson
Esmeralda Corella 5k F 44 Tucson
Jenna Ramirez 5k F 38 Tucson
Katie Van Wyk 5k F 31 Tucson
Ernesto Chavez Brito 5k Heads Up! M 35 Nogales
Kara Vatthauer 5k Purple Girls Just Wanna Have Fun F 57 Tucson
CHAD CISLAK 5k M 64 Tucson
Jonah Myerson 5k Team Horrible M 17 Tucson
Elizabeth Katz 5k F 45 TucsonTucson
Nole Katz 5k M 13 TucsonTucson
Ira Keeley 5k M 30 Tucson
Emma Pinter 5k F 30 Tucson
Alek Comyford 5k M 36 Tucson
Zachary Stewart Mile M 28 Oro Valley
Walt Harris 5k WOG M 58 Tucson
Annmarie Pryor GZTC F 26 Tucson
Eric Briggs 5k M 32 Tucson
David Alster 5k 520Running&Riding M 66 Tucson
Abby Mogollon 5k Himmel Parkrun F 47 Tucson
Carlos David Mogollon 5k Himmel Parkrun M 58 TucsonA
Adriana Post 5k Shelter F 38 Tucson
Mike Post 5k Shelter M 49 Tucson
Landon Post FitKidz M 3 Tucson
Jake Moreno FitKidz M 7 Tucson
Randy Sookoo 5k Workout Group M 47 Vail
Jonathan Powers 5k M 40 Tucson
Katie Waite 5k F 27 Tucsontucson
Clarence Harper 5k M 66
Becky Harper 5k F 67
Ryan Young 5k Gym Two Forty Four M 34 Tucson
Elisabeth Benavidez 5k F 56 Tucson
Laxmi Goulapally 5k Tucson Electric Power – TEP ROCKS! M 43 Tucson
Joanna Austin 5k SAR F 30 Marana
Rulon Austin 5k SAR M 32 Marana
Penelope Austin FitKidz F 4 Marana
Scott McWilliams 5k M 52 Tucson
Juliano Solorza 5k Solorza M 30 Sahuarita
Evelyn Solorza 5k Solorza F 30 Sahuarita
Victorio Solorza 5k Solorza M 30 Sahuarita
Deseree Carrillo 5k Solorza F 30 Sahuarita
Antonio Solorza 5k Solorza M 30 Sahuarita
Anahi Solorza 5k Solorza F 30 Sahuarita
Delia Magallanes 5k Solorza F 30 Sahuarita
Mark Magallanes 5k Solorza M 30 Sahuarita
Isabella Solorza 5k Solorza F 30 Sahuarita
Daniel Alegria 5k Solorza M 30 Sahuarita
Albert Hernandez 5k M 55 Tucson
Sonya Paclob GZTC F 34 Tucson
Christian Poblete GZTC M 35 Tucson
Hannah Sakaluk 5k 520Running&Riding F 25 Tucson
Briana Levengood 5k F 17 Tucson
Weston Grigel FitKidz M 7 Vail
Ethan Grigel FitKidz M 9 Vail
Cadence Grigel FitKidz F 11 Vail
Jeff Mitchell 5k M 57 Tucson
Laura Hooks 5k F 40 Tucson
Cody Hooks FitKidz M 6 Tucson
Lola Hooks FitKidz F 9 Tucson
Andrey Borshyev 5k Heads Up! M 30 Tucson
Siyana Zimmer FitKidz F 9 Tucson
Vincent Holcomb High School Mile M 15 Tucson
Noah Gregory 5k M 17 Vail
Scott Tobin 5k M 35 Tucson
Tracy Tobin 5k F 35 Tucson
Clayton Hubbs 5k M 39 Phoenix
Courtney Slawiak 5k F 30 Marana
Steve Slawiak 5k M 33 Marana
Heather Rocha 5k F 33 Marana
Phyllis Davies 5k the Wanderers F 66 Tucson
Jame Marshall High School Mile M 15 Tucson
Bianca Borquez 5k Cool cats F 35 Tucson
Stephen Maya 5k Cool cats M 18 Tucson
Julio Borquez 5k Cool cats M 45 Tucson
Gabriela Lopez 5k Cool cats F 29 Tucson
Ari Montijo 5k Cool cats F 14 Tucson
Roxana Cruz leyva 5k The Rubios. F 20 Sahuarita
Carlo Rubio 5k The Rubios. M 26 Sahuarita
Denise Leahy 5k F 67 Tucson
Shane Carr 5k M 49 Skull Valley
Keri Klingerman 5k AZ Attorney General’s Office F 40 Tucson
Jim Richards 5k M 56 Arivaca
María De Los Angeles Montano 5k F 57 Phoenix
Maiko Kuninaka 5k F 39 Tucson
Genesis Frazier 5k F 32 Tucson
Anastasia Amoiroglou 5k F 27 Tucson
Joshua Hester 5k Joshua Hester M 28 Tucson
Zach Bush 5k M 38 Mesa
Bojan Louis 5k M 41 Tucson
Sara Sams 5k F 36 Tucson
Coco Horner GZTC F 39 Vail
Blake Kelly 5k M 62 Tucson
David Armet 5k Himmel Parkrun M 40 Tucson
Alicia Armet Mile Himmel Parkrun F 41 Tucson
Alexander Armet FitKidz M 9 Tucson
Emily Armet FitKidz F 7 Tucson
Andrew Armet FitKidz M 5 Tucson
Sharon Peachey 5k F 62 Tucson
Drew Allison 5k M 34 Tempe
Cindy Qu 5k F 36 Keene
Lara Pfaff GZTC F 36 Tucson
Jean Kincaid 5k F 63 Tucson
Debra Jacobs 5k F 63 Tucson
Claudia Collins 5k F 53 Queen Creek
Lynn Pettit 5k Ratcatchers F 66 Tucson
Rebecca Hecox Mile 520 run and ride F 60 Salem
Brandy Jayne 5k F 31 Colorado Springs
Peter Leon 5k M 38 Tucson
Brittany Davis 5k F 30 Marana
Jaime Zamora 5k M 37 Tucson
John Caldwell 5k M 36 Tucson
Peter Seits 5k M 61 Tucson
Richard Albrecht 5k M 68 Phoenix
Jackie Dishner 5k F 58 Phoenix
Marco Gallardo 5k M 46 Tucson
Brit Briggs 5k Tucson Electric Power – TEP ROCKS! M 26 Tucson
Dennis Howell 5k M 68 Tucson
Phyllis Howell 5k F 73 Tucson
Ashley Fitzharris 5k F 44 Tucson
Carol Romo 5k Tucson Electric Power F 57 Tucson
John Tomczak 5k Tucson Electric Power M 55 Tucson
Mina Briggs 5k Tucson Electric Power – TEP Rocks F 53 Tucson
Steve Doniere 5k Tucson Electric Power – TEP ROCKS! M 55 Tucson
Ginger Coy 5k Southwest Endurance team F 61 Tucson
Zachary Paugh High School Mile M 12 Tucson
Raiden Virden-Padilla FitKidz M 4 Tucson
Joseph Ciaramitaro 5k M 72
Dylan Bearce 5k Tucson Electric Power – TEP ROCKS! M 40 Tucson
Dylan Bearce Jr. 5k Tucson Electric Power – TEP ROCKS! M 11 Tucson
Narciso Mendoza 5k Tucson Electric Power – TEP ROCKS! M 51 Tucson
Sally Carrillo 5k Wanderers F 79 Tucson
Bridget Wade Radcliff GZTC F 44 Tucson
Evan Dickison FitKidz M 6 Vail
Juno Dickison FitKidz F 4 Vail
Ravi Govindan 5k TEP ROCKS M 42 Tucson
Ravi Govindan FitKidz M 42 Tucson
Linda Tiarks 5k F 56 Tucson
Steven Eddy 5k M 40 Tucson
Andrea Marafino 5k Tucson Electric Power – TEP ROCKS F 43 Tucson
Selina Nunez 5k F 28 Tucson
Antonio Nunez 5k M 29 Tucson
Charles Wolgemuth GZTC M 48 Tucson
Larry Joseph 5k M 72 Tucson
lauren mandryk 5k F 37 Tucson
Ron Cornett 5k Skeleton Crew M 53 Tucson
Claire Niles FitKidz F 7 Tucson
Lauren Niles FitKidz F 5 Tucson
Amy Niles 5k Team Niles Girls! F 36 Tucson
Etta Watts 5k F 42 Tucson
Emilia Noehren FitKidz F 6 Oro Valley
Sarah Gladden GZTC F 41 Tucson
Sadie Gladden High School Mile F 12 Oro Valley
Sebastian Gladden High School Mile M 14 Tucson
Rowan Gladden FitKidz M 10 Tucson
Nola Gladden FitKidz F 7 Tucson
Erica Lockwood 5k SouthwestEndurance F 48 Tucson
Kyle Lockwood 5k SouthwestEndurance M 15 Tucson
Elisabeth Grosh 5k F 47 Tucson
Robert Pulver GZTC 520Running&Riding M 61 Oro Valley
Lynda Gough 5k F 43 Tucson
Sarita Mendez 5k Gym Two Forty Four F 31 Tucson
Daniel Williamson 5k Gym Two Forty Four M 38 Tucson
Samuel Durfee 5k M 23 Tucson
Ruth Kneale 5k Team Horrible F 53 Tucson
Reagan Johnson 5k Team Horrible M 50 Tucson
Isaac Johnson 5k Team Horrible M 17 Tucson
Cesar Vasquez 5k M 40 Tucson
DANICA PHIPPS 5k F 38 Tucson
Kyle Johnson 5k Heads Up! M 47 Tucson
Matt Juhl 5k M 36 Tucson
THERESA ARNOLD 5k F 51 Tucson
MICHAEL ARNOLD 5k M 50 Tucson
Natalie Groch 5k F 46 Tucson
Brian English 5k Heads Up! M 55 Tucson
Stan Chintankwa 5k 520Running&Riding M 30 Tucson
Susanne Cox 5k Heads Up! F 57 Tucson
Mazalina Marshall 5k F 16 Tucson
Francisco Ruiz 5k T-Town Boxing M 31 Tucson
Vanessa Marshall 5k Crazee Castillos F 45 Tucson
John Castillo 5k Crazee Castillos M 47 Tucson
Manuel Gonzales Mile CrossFit 646 M 37 TucsonTucson
Ava Gonzales FitKidz F 3 TucsonTucson
Jett Gonzales FitKidz M 7 Tucson
Mabel Hans FitKidz F 4 Tucson
Ida Hans FitKidz F 1 Tucson
Michelle Coe 5k F 31 Tucson
Patrick Keiffer 5k M 33 Tucson
Courtney Fister 5k F 39 Tucson
Emmy Fister FitKidz F 8 Tucson
Leann Smith 5k AZ Attorney General’s Office F 57 Tucson
Joan D’Alonzo 5k Workout Group F 62 Tucson
Phyllis Shaw 5k F 59 Tucson
Victor Jung-Yang Mile M 30 Tucson
Joseph Diehl 5k Badass Old Runners M 73 Seattle
Susan Diehl 5k Badass Old Runners F 70 Seattle
Emily Patterson 5k F 44 Sahuarita
George Black 5k Wanderers M 69 Tucson
Mitchell Parker 5k M 34 Vail
Rob Warnick 5k M 39 Vail
Dan Reavis 5k M 37 Tucson
John OMasta 5k M 63 Tucson
Lisa OMasta 5k F 47 Tucson
Farid Abdullatif 5k M 70 Tucson
Caitlin Walters 5k F 37 Tucson
Joseph Ott 5k M 42 Tucson
Judith Oyler 5k F 77 Amado
Mekala Pavlin 5k F 30 Tucson
Elissa McDavid 5k F 27 Tucson
Frank Castillo 5k M 61 Tucson
Kevin Kaplan 5k GoKap M 53 Tucson
Helen Gomez 5k GoKap F 50 Tucson
Ann Brusca 5k F 54 Tucson
Susan Devine 5k F 50 Tucson
Elayna Mack 5k F 16 Tucson
John Daws 5k M 66 Tucson
Leslie Garnsey 5k F 57 Tucson
Chelsea Carr 5k Workout Group F 30 Tucson
Tracey Rhodes 5k F 55 Benson
Steven Hollander 5k M 72 Tucson
Gina Gamez-Hollander 5k F 60 Tucson
Ferdinand Morano 5k M 36 Tucson
David Abbott GZTC Raging Monkee M 61 Tucson
Amy Bauer 5k F 39 Tucson
David Gage 5k M 66 Tucson
Cindy Gage 5k F 65 Tucson
Christina Acuna 5k F 32 Tucson
Apollo Acuna FitKidz M 1 Tucson
Athena Acuna FitKidz F 4 Tucson
Gavin Gage 5k M 14 Tucson
Nicole Wilbur 5k F 27 Tucson
Eartha KELLY 5k F 54 Tucson
Ruthlyn KELLY 5k F 27 Tucson
Jennifer McBrien 5k Running with Scissors F 70 Vail
Kristine Bennett 5k Running with Scissors F 50 Vail
Ethan Bennett 5k Running with Scissors M 13 Vail
Tina Frick 5k Workout Group F 49 Tucson
Coben Horner 5k Holly Jolly Horner’s M 11 VAIL
Davis Horner 5k Holly Jolly Horner’s M 8 VAIL
Nathan Horner 5k Holly Jolly Horner’s M 45 VAIL
Juliet McKenna 5k F 51 Tucson
Tayamarie Lopez 5k F 46 Tucson
Nataliia Johnson 5k F 33 Tucson
Johan Johansson 5k M 44 Tucson
Magnus Johansson 5k M 15 Tucson
Lawrence Wilson 5k M 40 Tolleson
Lisa Bencivengo 5k SouthwestEndurance F 35 Tucson
Keri Means 5k F 53 Scottsdale
Ismael Uribe 5k SouthwestEndurance M 38 Tucson
Joseph Reiling 5k M 61 Rio Rico
Ami Jones 5k F 21 Tucson
Thaddeus Pace 5k M 46 Tucson
Elizabeth Glenn 5k F 30 Tucson
Carl Deitchman 5k M 64 Green Valley
Brad Isbell 5k M 41 Tucson
Christopher Mazzarella 5k M 40 Tucson
Aspen Johnson FitKidz F 6 Tucson
RicK Bohlman 5k Southwest Endurence M 65 Tucson
DAVID LOPER 5k M 59 TUCSON
Jeffrey Duggan GZTC N/A M 36 Vailvail
Susan Briante GZTC F 54 Tucson
Cassidy Werner GZTC F 41 Tucson
Julieta Gonzalez Mile F 70 Tucson
Dotti Olsen 5k F 75 Tucson
Celestino Fernandez 5k M 72 Tucson
Kim Fernandez 5k F 63 Tucson
Kristina Fernandez 5k F 46 Tucson
Morgan French GZTC F 26 Sierra Vista
Julie Carlin 5k Ratcatchers F 51 Tucson
Felicity Reaves FitKidz F 7 Tucson
Pattie Reaves 5k SouthwestEndurance F 37 Tucson
Briana McWilliams 5k F 29 Tucson
Karen McWilliams 5k F 53 Tucson
Jennifer Means 5k F 48 Waddell
Michelle Gossen 5k F 51 Tucson
Nicole Coen 5k F 28 Tucson
Eric Hodges 5k M 39 Tucson
Caitlin Hodges 5k F 30 Tucson
Isabelle Hodges FitKidz F 9 Tucson
Meghan Reinold 5k F 48 Tucson
Erik Reinold 5k M 52 Tucson
Rosa Soto 5k F 38 Tucson
Craig Dabler 5k M 58 Tucson
Sabine Harrington 5k F 30 Tucson
Bradley Linder 5k M 28 Tucson
Michelle Cruz 5k F 52 Tucson
Sara Speaks 5k F 41 Tucson
Ethan Speaks 5k M 17 Tucson
Keli Bedics 5k SouthwestEndurance F 54 Tucson
Judy Davis 5k SouthwestEndurance F 67 Tucson
Ellie Broadman GZTC F 30 Tucson
McKenna Graham 5k Workout Group F 28 Tucson
Caroline Mosley 5k Workout Group F 32 Tucson
Michelle Galvan 5k F 52 Tucson
Liliana Serfine FitKidz F 7 Tucson
Laila Serfine FitKidz F 5 Tucson
Lindsey Serfine 5k Serfines F 29 Tucson
Maggie Moreno 5k F 39 Tucson
Capella Hauer 5k Coyotes F 32 Tucson
Katherine Campbell 5k F 58 Tucson
Sabrina Lochner 5k F 33 Tucson
Thomas Allison 5k Workout group M 32 Tucson
Caitlin Cuslidge 5k Himmel Parkrun F 32 Tucson
Laura Stroman 5k F 39 Tucson
Jeremy Lumpkin 5k M 45 Bisbee
Michael Yim 5k M 46 Tucson
Sue Dolence 5k F 46 Tucson
Wesley Schnapp 5k Gym Two Forty Four F 28 Tucson
Michele Sanchez 5k F 59 Tucson
Laura Bolyard Mile Pickle Growers F 42 Tucson
Andy Bolyard FitKidz M 10 Tucson
Kelsey Thomas 5k F 36 Tucson
Karina Murillo 5k Gym Two Forty Four F 32 Tucson
Carla Fontes 5k Gym Two Forty Four F 31 Tucson
Lauren Schenk 5k Gym Two Forty Four F 26 Tucson
Debbie Jensen 5k F 63 Vail
Ariana Anguiano 5k Skeleton Crew F 27 Tucson
ANNABEL PITTS 5k Radiology Ltd. Skeleton Crew” F 44 Tucson
Curtis Mack 5k Gym Two Forty Four M 58 Tucson
Darrell Leetham 5k Gym Two Forty Four M 58 Tucson
Ines Newby 5k T-Town Boxing F 38 Tucson
Rigel Escobar 5k Coyotes F 44 Vail
Colin Flannery 5k Himmel Parkrun M 27 Tucson
Vera Dujmic 5k F 39 Tucson
Nick Feyen 5k M 25 Tucson
Nick Klingerman 5k Arizona Attorney General’s Office M 40 Tucson
Jay Flach FitKidz M 10 Tucson
Matt Holtan 5k M 48 Tucson
Yoklan Holtan 5k F 43 Tucson
JOANIE ROGUCKI GZTC Purple Girls Just Wanna Have Fun F 68 Green Valley
Rachael Dickison 5k Skeleton Crew F 37 Vail
Dave Wormell 5k M 41 San Tan Valley
Carlos Soto 5k Workout Group M 40 Tucson
James Judd 5k M 55 Marana
Beth Judd 5k F 56 Tucson
Serene Ponce 5k Team Ponce/Lara F 39 Tucson
Michael Ponce 5k Team Ponce/Lara M 43 Tucson
Jessica Lara 5k Team Ponce/Lara F 46 Chandler
Janisa Lara 5k Team Ponce/Lara F 21 Chandler
Jacob Lara 5k Team Ponce/Lara M 24 Gilbert
Brian Bokowski 5k M 42 Tubac
Zoey Bokowski FitKidz F 5 Tubac
Pete Robles 5k M 60 Tucson
Soley Quach 5k Gym Two Forty Four F 33 Tucson
David Quach 5k Gym Two Forty Four M 31 Tucson
Chastine Thilo 5k F 30 Vail
Brett Haywood 5k M 46 Tucson
Dayna Diaz 5k F 42 Casa Grande
Gina Goldberg 5k Coyotes F 52 Tucson
Kim Moran 5k Coyotes F 43 Tucson
Brandon Layton 5k Coyotes M 39 Oro Valley
Elise Layton 5k Coyotes F 36 Oro Valley
Patricia Calvillo 5k Wanderers F 75 Tucson
Eliza Johnson 5k F 37 Yuma
Lewis Parkhill Mile M 77 Tucson
Carl W Larsen Jr 5k M 66 Green Valley
Kyle Germany 5k M 30 Tucson
David Samer 5k M 56 Tucson
Katie Keating 5k Workout Group F 39 Tucson
Katie Keating Mile Workout Group F 39 Tucson
Clementine Keating FitKidz F 4 Tucson
Goldie Keating FitKidz F 6 Tucson
Xinran Wang GZTC Xray F 27 Tucson
Eduardo Garcia 5k Garcia’s M 42 Tucson
Luciana Garcia 5k Garcia’s F 41 Tucson
Darby McMahon 5k F 44 Tucson
Julie Delfs 5k F 55 Tucson
Angela Feldpausch 5k F 52 San Tan Valley
Douglas Kirkpatrick 5k M 63 Tucson
Barbara Gibbons 5k Team Jammer F 53 Tucson
Austen Brandt FitKidz F 12 Tucson
Max Brandt FitKidz M 9 Tucson
Rick Volk 5k Team Jammer M 65 Tucson
Anita Armour 5k F 69 Sahuarita
Jim Armour 5k M 79 Sahuarita
Jillian Francis 5k AZ Attorney General’s Office F 35 Phoenix
Christine Gery 5k F 39 Tucson
Nick Koenigs 5k Knights of the Blood Oath M 30 Tucson
Marc Serra 5k M 41 Tucson
Carrie Serra 5k F 44 Tucson
Aurora Riffle 5k Skeleton Crew F 38 Tucson
Robin Denkov FitKidz F 7 Tucson
Kristen Gohlke 5k F 37 Tucson
Samuel Brandt 5k M 31 Tucson
Michael OConnell 5k M 32 Tucson
Elvira Din 5k F 27 Tucson
Christina Willard 5k F 48 Tucson
Sean Cavan 5k M 51 Tucson
Tara Muehe 5k F 49 San Antonio
Tara Bruce 5k Workout Group F 35 Tucson
Melanie Spiller 5k F 47 Tucson
Tiana Skaggs 5k F 25 Tucson
Jon Skaggs 5k M 29 Tucson
RICHARD BRENNAN 5k M 54 Nogales
Ana Brennan 5k F 53 Rio Rico
Stephanie Brennan 5k F 24 Rio Rico
Lisa Hemann 5k AZ Attorney General’s Office F 42 Phoenix
Anita McGuire GZTC F 48 Tucson
Amy Wilcox 5k F 58 Tucson
Zach Yentzer 5k M 31 Tucson
Janette Contreras 5k F 39 Tucson
Steven Fontes 5k M 42 Tucson
Adam Kujat 5k M 47 Tucson
Sasha Salazar 5k F 21 Tucson
Mark Durfee 5k M 58 Tucson
Joel Hauff 5k M 52 Tucson
Jennifer Smith 5k F 46 Tucson
Richard White 5k M 44 Tucson
Emily Alviti 5k N/A F 21 Vail
Phyllis Gasparro 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 58 Tucson
Wallis Rothlisberger 5k Under Trained & Over Confident F 33 Tucson
Diane Sotelo 5k Under trained and overconfident F 48 Tucson
Omar Sotelo 5k Under trained and overconfident M 47 Tucson
Eliana Sotelo FitKidz F 10 Tucson
Anthony Sotelo FitKidz M 12 Tucson
Amanda Childs 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 31 Tucson
Brandon Childs 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church M 32 Tucson
Zemorah Childs FitKidz F 6 Tucson
Lucy Leyva 5k F 47 Tucson
Kirsten Shelby 5k F 37 Tucson
Gloria Alcazar 5k F 46 Tucson
Michael Seidel 5k M 53 Tucson
Natasha Johnson 5k F 36 Tucson
Bethany Wolph 5k F 23 Tempe
Jenni Kuker 5k F 48 Tucson
Larry Montoya 5k T-Town Boxing M 54 Tucson
Adanari Montoya 5k T-Town Boxing F 51 Tucson
Julian Montoya 5k T-Town Boxing M 15 Tucson
Janice Pence 5k F 51 Tucson
Jana Pence 5k F 32 Tucson
Lynette Kaplan 5k Under Trained & Over Confident F 36 Tucson
Izabella Kaplan FitKidz F 10 Tucson
Tessa Kaplan FitKidz F 6 Tucson
Matt Neely 5k M 58 Tucson
Mercedes Marinelarena 5k F 41 San Tan Valley
Graciela Marquez FitKidz F 11 San Tan Valley
Larry Marquez 5k M 42 San Tan Valley
Nicole Stevenson 5k F 30 Grovetown
Matthew Betts 5k M 35 Grovetown
Brandon Humphrey 5k M 34 Tucson
Kellie Johnson GZTC F 50 Tucson
Abigail Paugh FitKidz F 9 Tucson
Zachary Paugh FitKidz M 12 Tucson
Marco Sermeno 5k Run For God 2022 M 46 Vail
Kimberly Budenski 5k F 59 Tucson
Michael Madrid 5k Madrid Bros M 55 Globe
Annabeth Flake 5k F 29 Surprise
Kate Durfee 5k F 28 Tucson
Jayme Bernet 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 41 Tucson
Joanie Hammond 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 62 Cortaro
Ann Kozachik 5k F 66 Tucson
Lindsay Kriebel 5k F 29 Tucson
Caitlin Wright GZTC F 29 Tucson
Tere Weiler 5k F 53 Tucson
Scott Jatczak 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church M 46 Vail
Ashley Shulski 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 51 Tucson
Steven Shulski 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church M 46 Tucson
Evelyn Rios 5k F 35 Tucson
Sarah Latzke 5k F 38 Tucson
Porter Settle FitKidz M 9 Tucson
Suzanne Foust GZTC F 56 Tucson
Carrie Weldy 5k F 43 Phoenix
Carrie Weldy Mile F 43 Phoenix
Jose Delgado Mile Gym Two Forty Four M 38 Tucson
Heather Hirata 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 37 Tucson
Carson Hirata 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church M 10 Tucson
Rosalind Williams 5k F 60 Tucson
Dario Brignoli 5k M 34 Tucson
Torrey Thatcher 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church M 48 Tucson
Beth Shelton 5k F 47 Tucson
Eric Lopez FitKidz M 7 Tucson
Maite Lopez FitKidz F 4 Tucson
Rubi Lopez FitKidz F 3 Tucson
Peggy Janik 5k F 64 Tucson
Adan Pichardo Mata FitKidz M 5 Marana
Camila Pichardo Mata FitKidz F 9 Marana
Emilia Pichardo Mata FitKidz F 2 Marana
Lorayne Baker 5k Baker’s on the loose F 60 Tucson
ISABELE CRAIG FitKidz F 11 Tucson
RYDER CRAIG 5k Baker’s on the loose M 13 Tucson
Maddox Baker FitKidz M 11 Tucson
HOPE CRAIG FitKidz F 10 Tucson
Rob Eyer 5k M 51 Tucson
Micah Short FitKidz M 11 Tucson
Eileen Short Mile Team Short F 43 Tucson
Kaia Short Mile Team Short F 14 Tucson
David Short Mile Team Short M 42 Tucson
Richard Leonard 5k M 31 Sells
Cody Leonard FitKidz M 5 Sells
Kassidy Leonard FitKidz F 7 Sells
Kelsi Leonard FitKidz F 0 Sells
Jennifer Schlax 5k F 49 Tucson
Emily Denkov 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 32 Tucson
pete weldy 5k M 52 Phoenix
Pierce Zoucha FitKidz M 7 Tucson
Abrielle Zoucha FitKidz F 9 Tucson
Emily Kary 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 32 Vail
Cecilia Fellers FitKidz F 7 Tucson
Matthew Fellers FitKidz M 3 Tucson
Adlai Sansom-Burnett Mile F 3 Tucson
Adlai Sansom-Burnett FitKidz F 3 Tucson
Ian Sansom Mile M 38 Tucson
Andrew Bartmess 5k M 62 Revere
Laurie Ramirez 5k F 61 Tucson
Kara Snyder 5k F 49 Tucson
Amber Findysz GZTC F 32 Tucson
Constance J. Lopez GZTC F 72 Tucson
Debra Clewley 5k F 42 Tucson
Debbie Hemsworth 5k F 64 Vail
Rose Dill 5k F 57 TucsonTucson
Alexa Garcia FitKidz F 5 Tucson
Arieli Garcia FitKidz F 10 Tucson
Keith Borland GZTC M 37 Kenmore
Chelsea Tolley 5k F 32 Vail
Jodie Wight 5k F 44 Tucson
Ruth Halter 5k F 61 Tucson
Shane Mikovich 5k F 25 Tucson
Lorraine Lopez 5k M 54 Tucson
Cheryl Hutchins 5k F 32 Tucson
Roberta Krakauer 5k F 65 Tucson
Miranda Lung 5k F 33 Vail
Corrina Rivera 5k F 53 Silver City
Todd Headstream 5k M 64 Gilbert
Alec Briones 5k M 69 Sahuarita
John Wise 5k M 73 Tucson
Gloria Lebario 5k Heads Up! F 65 Nogales
Adriana Romero-Duron 5k Heads Up! F 50 Nogales
Karin Suarez 5k Heads Up! F 37 Nogales
Andrea Enciso 5k Heads Up! F 33 Tucson
Lizette Leon 5k Heads Up! F 41 Nogales
Alaina Levine 5k F 47 Tucson
Keith St John 5k M 69 Tucson
Debbie White-Black GZTC Wanderers F 59 Tucson
Mindy Scott 5k F 33 Marana
Andrea Evenson 5k F 43 Tucson
Dale Flannery 5k Himmel Parkrun F 61 Tucson
Joshua Singsaas 5k M 40 Tucson
Rebecca Galvan 5k F 40 Silver City
Wendi Allardice 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 51 Tucson
Victoria Otto 5k F 44 Tucson
Lisa Tsosie 5k Common Bear F 38 Marana
Jason Peredo 5k Common Bear M 40 Marana
Darsey Didier 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 51 Vail
Karina Pedroza 5k F 34 Tucson
Ashley Prunty 5k F 31 Tucson
Gilbert Salazar 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church M 60 Tucson
Connor Grusendorf 5k M 16 Vail
Claire Copeland 5k F 41 Vail
Linda Pitney 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 58 Tucson
Jason Miranda 5k M 28 Phoenix
Andrea Ontiveros 5k F 37 San Tan Valley
Mark Ontiveros 5k M 35 San Tan Valley
Jacob Pantaleo FitKidz M 5 Tucson
Karli Dunton 5k F 37 Tucson
Cindy Knowlton 5k Run for God – Vail Christian Church F 57 Tucson
Marina Mora 5k F 40 Tucson
Heather Brannock 5k F 38 Tucson
Sheila Donohoe 5k F 58 Tucson
Robert Kendall 5k M 58 Tucson
Mark Diaz FitKidz M 11 Tucson
Miguel Diaz FitKidz M 10 Tucson
Mirea Diaz FitKidz F 10 Tucson
David F Chavez 5k M 36 Tucson
Scott Campbell 5k Ratcatchers M 53 Tucson
Andrea Bonilla 5k AZ Attorney General’s Office F 45 Glendale
Paul Alexander 5k AZ Attorney General’s Office M 56 Glendale
Sarah Willer 5k Willer Ladies F 47 Tucson
Ellie Medrano Willer FitKidz F 6 Tucson
LeeEllen Willer 5k Willer Ladies F 72 Tucson
Julie Sims 5k F 48 Tucson
Sawyer Swenson 5k M 11 Tucson
Tony Poulton 5k Ratcatchers M 66 Tucson
Daniela Ahumada FitKidz F 4 Tucson
Ana Fukunaga 5k F 54 Tucson
Ana Fukunaga FitKidz F 54 Tucson
Ken Fukunaga 5k M 66 Rio Rico
Ken Fukunaga FitKidz M 66 Rio Rico
Henry Presseller 5k M 62 Tucson
Shahed Durando 5k MomPOWER F 42 Tucson
Woody Alhaddad GZTC M 49 Tucson
Robin Alhaddad Mile F 46 Tucson
Gavi Alhaddad FitKidz M 9 Tucson
Peter Ruggles 5k The Workout Group M 62 Tucson
Richard Pasamante 5k M 62 Tucson
Maria Pasamante 5k F 62 Tucson
Mike Polletta 5k Ratcatchers M 53 Tucson
Kim Callihan 5k F 61 Marana
John Price 5k Ratcatchers M 69 Tucson
Nigel Gruff Mile M 50 Green Valley
Clifford Franklin Mile M 17 Green Valley
Sarah Truxillo 5k F 45 Tucson
Sarah Truxillo FitKidz F 45 Tucson
Mark Truxillo 5k M 38 Tucson
BUCK LENTZER 5k M 71 Tucson
Krissy Samorano 5k F 35 Oro Valley
Marianne Franco GZTC F 48 Phoenix
Irene Urenda GZTC F 63 Tucson
Robert Howard 5k MeetMe M 64 Tucson
Fernando Rivas 5k M 42 Tucson
Jim Irish 5k M 56 Tucson
Andrew Meekhof 5k M 43 Marana
Angela Meekhof 5k F 43 Marana
Jamie Thrush 5k 39 Vail
Karrington Hamilton 5k F 26 Tucson
Amanda Sacek 5k F 26 Tucson
Robert Stucki Mile M 49 Oro Valley
Linda Mazik 5k Wanderers F 72 Tucson
Jean Slama 5k Wanderers F 69 Tucson
Midge Ochart 5k Himmel Parkrun F 75 Tucson
Michelle Meyer 5k Accounting for Mileage F 46 Tucson
Audrey Lefforge FitKidz F 7 Tucson
Caleb Lefforge FitKidz M 8 tucson
Isabelle Lefforge FitKidz F 10 Tucson
Ben Madrid 5k Madrid Bros M 42 Tucson
John Madrid 5k Madrid Bros M 57 Mesa
Alexis Hagopian 5k F 40 Tucson
Melanie Koskey 5k F 39 Sahuarita
Emily Truong 5k Saguaro Striders F 44 Tucson
Amanda Spencer 5k Saguaro Striders F 43 Tucson
Sarah Haber 5k F 26 Tucson
Elizabeth Frias FitKidz F 40 Tempe
Arleth Medina FitKidz 7 Tempe
Matteo Medina FitKidz M 6 Tempe
Damian Medina FitKidz 5 Tempe
Damian Medina FitKidz M 5 Tempe
Elizabeth Frias 5k F 40 Tempe
Jaylene Medina 5k F 20 Phoenix
Natasha Jain FitKidz F 8 Tucson
Nik Jain FitKidz M 4 Tucson
Alana Wiesing GZTC F 29 Tucson
Robert Rezetko 5k M 54 Tucson
Joseph Molnar 5k M 35 Tucson
Corrinna Molnar 5k F 35 Tucson
Josefine Molnar FitKidz F 4 Tucson
Jeanna Vance 5k Vance Crew F 42 Huachuca City
Logan Vance 5k Vance Crew M 15 Huachuca City
Alex Vance 5k Vance Crew M 16 Huachuca City
Debra Holdbrooks GZTC F 61 Marana
Joel Holdbrooks GZTC M 61 Marana
Eileen Loughrey GZTC F 67 Tucson
Hannah Loughrey 5k F 19 Tucson
Remy Scott FitKidz M 4 Tucson
Shawn Smith GZTC M 37 Tucson
Emily Kose GZTC F 41 Tucson
Kobe Crossley GZTC F 58 Tucson
Marina Garcia GZTC F 56 Tucson
Pierre Arrouy GZTC M 35 Tucson
Amy Lamoreaux GZTC F 38 Marana
Andrew Ramirez GZTC M 35 Tucson
Judie Rodriguez GZTC F 59 Tucson
ELIZABETH STEENBERGEN GZTC F 40 Tucson
DAVID GONZALES GZTC M 34 Tucson
Kashmir Beamish GZTC F 37 Tucson
Christine Ambrose GZTC F 31 Tucson
Nathaniel Ambrose GZTC M 30 Tucson
Timothy Peterson GZTC M 34 Tucson
Benjamin Lucas GZTC M 32 Sahuarita
Lynsey Brewer GZTC F 33 Tucson
Tom Farney GZTC M 40 Tucson
Neil Clark GZTC M 38 Tucson
Paulette Yates GZTC The Workout Group F 31 Tucson
Karen Keller GZTC F 55 Tucson
Paulina Yates GZTC F 35 Tucson
Jose Diaz GZTC M 25 Casa GrandeCasa Grande
Juris Gaidelis Virtual GZTC M 68 Charlotte
Derrick Zwickl GZTC M 47 Tucson
Stephanie Speake GZTC F 52 Tucson
Chris Coduto GZTC M 37 Tucson
Jeremy Condiff GZTC M 47 Tucson
Jesse Bartels GZTC M 26 Tucson
Andrea Smith GZTC F 45 Tucson
Dori Lovers GZTC F 46 Tucson
Arlette Garcia GZTC F 32 Tucson
Reyna Ramirez GZTC F 26 Tucson
Mary Joan Silvino Virtual GZTC F 40 Tucson
Jane Ramírez GZTC F 37 Tucson
Guy Crawford GZTC M 68 Tucson
Amy Bocks GZTC AZ Attorney General’s Office F 47 Corona De Tucson
Karil Barbieux GZTC F 39 Oro Valley
Linnea Honeker GZTC 520 F 41 Tucson
Jocelyn Buckingham GZTC F 42 Tucson
Sheena Van Wagenen Virtual GZTC F 45 Tucson
Kevin Prebish GZTC M 34 Vail
Elizabeth Leadon GZTC F 43 Sahuarita
Bethany Evans GZTC F 34 Tucson
Jessica Filon GZTC F 32 Tucson
Tyler Foutch GZTC M 33 Tucson
April Brawner GZTC F 29 Tucson
Ehz Delgado GZTC F 43 Sahuarita
Melisa Dodge GZTC F 41 Vail
Danny Wilson GZTC M 37 Tucson
Kevin Nutwell GZTC M 45 Vail
Nicole Sanchez GZTC F 36 Marana
Brendan Andersen GZTC M 35 Tucson
Courtney Powell GZTC F 38 Tucson
Desiree Palmer GZTC SWET F 50 Oro Valley
Dan McArthur GZTC M 56 Tucson
Gary Brauchla GZTC M 77 Pearce
Brian LeRoy GZTC WOG M 45 Tucson
Jan Nordmeyer GZTC F 69 Tucson
Thomas Williams GZTC M 40 Tucson
Kyla Hazlewood GZTC F 28 Tucson
Aaron Bondy GZTC M 28 Tucson
Raul del Bosque GZTC WOG M 36 Tucson
Mark Sellers GZTC M 28 Tucson
Megan Simonson GZTC F 38 Tucson
Tracey Ketchmark GZTC F 48 Tucson
Thomas Ketchmark GZTC M 55 tucson
Autumn Ball GZTC SWET F 42 Tucson
Elizabeth Richardson GZTC F 63 Oro valley
Daniel Livingston GZTC M 68 Tucson
Jose Codoner GZTC M 33 Tucson
Frank Codoner GZTC M 56 Tucson
Michael Hesse GZTC M 33 Tucson
Tanner Koehne GZTC M 25 Sahuarita
Kimberly Timmermann GZTC F 47 Tucson
Michelle Spohn GZTC F 60 Tucson
Gina McRostie GZTC F 55 Tucson
Yvette Gomez GZTC F 31 Tucson
Victor Sanchez GZTC M 36 Marana
Amanda Rodriguez GZTC F 44 Tucson
Sergio Rodriguez GZTC M 47 Tucson
Ivy Walker GZTC F 51 TUCSON
Jessica Pitts GZTC F 40 Tucson
Shelby Whitehill GZTC F 30 Tucson
Cynthia Otero GZTC F 39 Tucson
Linda Wright GZTC F 72 Tombstone
LUPITA Hernandez GZTC Achilles Tucson F 48 Tucson
Vadim Ayzenshtat GZTC M 28 Tucson
Shelley DeVere GZTC F 47 Tucson
Brian Zacher GZTC M 47 Tucson
Kathryn Valles-Wallace GZTC F 44 Tucson
Stephanie Lewis GZTC F 52 Tucson
Lori King Virtual GZTC F 55 Philadelphia
Tina Ferrari GZTC F 36 Vail
Kayla Bernays GZTC F 28 Tucson
Gabrielle Stephens GZTC F 29 Tucson
Fred Ahrens Virtual GZTC M 65 Tucson
Jennifer Burros GZTC F 28 Vail
Cindy Petersen GZTC F 60 Tucson
Mickey Petersen GZTC M 54 Tucson
Grace Nakano GZTC F 32 Tucson
James Callery GZTC M 71 Tucson
Mary Klaehn GZTC F 59 Tucson
Brooke Massani GZTC F 44 Tucson
Wayne Satten GZTC M 62 Tucson
Caren Jablonsky GZTC F 58 Tucson
Matt Swanson GZTC M 40 Tucson
Sabrina Kelly GZTC F 38 Vail
Thom Cope GZTC M 74 Tucson
Melba Cope GZTC F 78 Tucson
Claire Hans GZTC Workout Group F 35 Tucson
Jennifer Abraham GZTC F 46 Tucson
Ken Ryan GZTC M 65 Tucson
Michelle Bulisache GZTC F 29 Marana
Alissa Love GZTC F 38 Tucson
Lewis Parkhill GZTC M 77 Tucson
Ila Smith GZTC F 41 Tucson
Felicia Hernandez GZTC F 30 Tucson
Vanessa Cota GZTC F 44 Tucson
Mary Gaspers GZTC F 45 Tucson
Mark Gaspers GZTC M 45 Tucson
Nicholas Gaspers GZTC M 12 Tucson
Craig Mills GZTC Workout Group M 38 Tucson
Shelley Lipowich GZTC BETTER THAN EVER F 83 Tucson
Deborah Everett Virtual GZTC Wicked Running Club (or Wicked AZ with Eileen Spear?) F 55 South Hamilton
Rebecca Rossi GZTC F 39 Tucson
Himat Khalsa GZTC M 52 Rio Rico
Abbe Goncharsky GZTC F 44 Tucson
Yissel Salafsky GZTC F 42 Tucson
David Salafsky GZTC M 46 Tucson
Bryana Holland GZTC F 28 Tucson
Kevin Mellen GZTC M 28 Tucson
Jessica Farmer GZTC F 36 Marana
Nicole Cochran GZTC F 43 Vail
John Voss GZTC M 46 Sahuarita
Barbara Sattler GZTC F 73 Tucson
Ramon Cornejo-Lopez GZTC M 53 Tucson
Christine Cornejo-Lopez GZTC F 47 Tucson
Timothy O’Brien GZTC M 48 Vail
Melanie Zibrat GZTC F 27 Tucson
Whitney LaCombe GZTC F 35 Tucson
Clarisa Nido GZTC F 42 Tucson
Cecilia Adams GZTC F 62 Tucson
Rachael Eggebeen GZTC F 41 Tucson
Carolyn Sowers GZTC F 57 Tucson
Caitlyn Hall GZTC F 30 Tempe
STEPHANIE BLEAKMORE GZTC F 45 TUCSON
Elizabeth Collins GZTC F 34 Tucson
Matthew Collins GZTC M 34 Tucson
Steve Abbott GZTC M 52 Tucson
Tess Abbott GZTC F 53 Tucson
DANIELE LOOMIS GZTC F 57 Tucson
Michelle Strand GZTC F 50 Tucson
Angela Badilla GZTC F 54 Tucson
Clarissa Munoz GZTC F 31 Tucson
Margaret (Peggy) Moreno GZTC F 53 Tucson
Janice Curtis GZTC F 47 Tucson
Janet Cubic GZTC F 61 Ajo
Josie Urenda GZTC F 38 Tucson
Staci Santa GZTC F 48 Tucson
Ander Monson GZTC M 47 Tucson
Stephanie Ventura GZTC F 30 Tucson
Suzanne Corral GZTC F 56 Tucson
Kyndra Urenda GZTC F 36 Tucson
Marissa Olegario GZTC F 31 Tucson
Dustyn Elliott GZTC M 45 Green Valley
Zachary Stubbs GZTC M 37 Tucson
Robert Lipsy Virtual GZTC M 70 Tucson
Laurita Lipsy Virtual GZTC F 69 Tucson
Annemarie Medina Virtual GZTC F 63 Tucson
Arturo Payan Virtual GZTC M 37 Evans
Anna Martin GZTC WOG F 32 Tucson
Jacob Lauderdale GZTC M 44 Tucson
Allison Titcomb GZTC F 58 Tucson
Monica Bermudez GZTC Tucson Tri girls F 60 Tucson
Ed Berkeley GZTC M 71 Tucson
Claudia Gary GZTC Better Than Ever F 79 Tucson
Adele Youmans GZTC F 69 Tucson
Bruce Dodge GZTC M 43 Tucson
Pam Golden GZTC F 67 Tucson
Ross Zimmerman GZTC M 69 Tucson
Gregg Frostrom GZTC M 47 Vail
Eric Grigel GZTC M 41 Vail
Bob Arendt GZTC M 63 Tucson
Curtis Cornelius GZTC M 43 Tucson
Loretta Hobbs GZTC F 67 Ganado
Junie Hostetler GZTC F 71 Tucson
Jessica Good GZTC F 30 Tucson
Erin McGinnis GZTC F 75 Green Valley
Melissa Rasmussen GZTC F 52 Tucson
David Rasmussen GZTC M 55 Tucson
GUY MCARTHUR GZTC 520RANDR M 50 TUCSON
Lindsay Kohler GZTC F 41 Sahuarita
Ken Kohler GZTC M 36 Sahuarita
Betsy Wilkening GZTC F 61 Tucson
Kim Westenskow GZTC F 37 Tucson
Dave Dixon GZTC WOG M 52 Tucson
Ryan Wilson GZTC M 42 Sierra Vista
Doug Williams GZTC M 55 Tucson
Jane Rodda GZTC F 63 Tucson
Bob Broyles GZTC M 53 Vail
Melinda Caroline GZTC F 49 Tucson
Duffy Gillman GZTC M 47 Tucson
Susy Torgerson GZTC F 70 Tucson
Russell Mott GZTC M 68 Tucson
Adam Baylor GZTC M 34 Tucson
Ryan Nastase GZTC M 34 Tucson
Brittany Admire GZTC F 36 Tucson
Daniel Latt GZTC M 53 Tucson
Noel Hennessey GZTC F 36 Tucson
Nora Sanchez GZTC F 42 Oro Valley
Joanie Rogucki GZTC F 68 Green Valley
Joe Faulk GZTC 520RANDR M 59 Tucson
Andrea Buttrick GZTC F 46 Tucson
Eileen Spear Virtual GZTC F 54 Boston
Lina Bergner GZTC F 42 Tucson
Adam Mercier GZTC M 47 Sahuarita
Shirley Mercier GZTC F 47 Sahuarita
Kelsea Cronin GZTC F 28 Tucson
Kenneth Green GZTC M 26 Tucson
Cheryl Putrament GZTC F 39 Tucson
Richard Garn GZTC M 61 Tucson
Nile Garn GZTC F 55 Tucson
John Preslik GZTC M 39 Tucson
Mary Lawrence GZTC F 66 Tucson
Laura Deloria GZTC F 42 Sahuarita
James Clubb Sr. GZTC M 77 Tucson
Gilbert Gilmore GZTC M 48 Tucson
Louise Gilmore GZTC F 69 Ganado
Danine Fisher GZTC F 38 Tucson
Daniel Cormode GZTC M 47 Tucson
Ileana Sewell GZTC F 33 Sahuarita
Liz Padilla GZTC F 42 Tucson
Ramona Minjarez GZTC F 40 Tucson
Goldie Goldstein GZTC F 38 Tucson
Deanne Bush GZTC F 56 Tucson
Kimberly Whitney GZTC F 42 Vail
Valerie Thaler GZTC F 31 Tucson
Mitchell Thaler GZTC M 33 Tucson
Blair Camarillo GZTC F 31 Vail
Sean Doyle GZTC M 59 Tucson
Kathy Barlow GZTC F 66 Tucson
Christopher Jansmann GZTC M 50 Green Valley
Paula Jansmann GZTC F 69 Green Valley
Jesus Perez GZTC M 39 Nogales
Shelby Gaither GZTC F 38 Tucson
Michelle Senner GZTC Team Hoyt Arizona F 45 Tucson
Luke Senner GZTC Team Hoyt Arizona M 10 Tucson
Anne Hoff GZTC F 61 Tucson
Nigel Gruff GZTC M 50 Green Valley
Clifford Franklin GZTC M 17 Green Valley
Danielle Fix GZTC F 57 Tucson
Krystal Serfine GZTC F 29 Tucson
Angela Noble GZTC F 38 Corona de tucson
Shirley Hester GZTC F 79 Tucson
Elizabeth Fallon GZTC F 40 Tucson
Gina Macaluso GZTC F 60 Tucson
Debbie Moynihan GZTC F 65 TucsonTucson
Michael Moynihan GZTC M 68 TucsonTucson
Le Wang GZTC F 48 Vail
Cristina Schuster GZTC F 52 Tucson
Christina Della Gatta GZTC F 56 Tucson
Eric Thomas GZTC M 30 Tucson
Keir Kosco GZTC M 46 Tucson
Andy Thomas GZTC M 41 Tucson
Fonda Insley GZTC F 61 Tucson
Marty Michelson GZTC M 75 Gilbert
Michelle Lawson GZTC F 48 Tucson
Michelle Sandberg GZTC F 46 Tucson
Julie Tary GZTC F 59 Tucson
Amber Mathewson GZTC F 56 Sahuarita
ANN O’CONNOR GZTC F 61 Tucson
PATRICK O’CONNOR GZTC M 64 Tucson
Jose Delgado GZTC M 38 Tucson
Robert McCright GZTC M 59 Tucson
Joy Mockbee GZTC El Rio Community Health Center F 52 Tucson
Tammy Maestas GZTC F 47 Oracle
Michele Walsh GZTC F 58 Tucson

Share this post